THAXTED SPICE HOUSE LTD

THAXTED SPICE HOUSE LTD
20 Watling Street
CM6 2PE Thaxted
Essex England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
THAXTED SPICE HOUSE LTD
Reg. office address
20 WATLING STREET, CM6 2PE, THAXTED, ESSEX
Company Number
09250363
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SEARCH TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
297 (1st Floor) Room-1 Whitechapel Road London E1 1BY England
120 Whitechapel Road Room 4 London E1 1JE England
108a Whitechapel Road London E1 1JE United Kingdom

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Watling Street
    CM6 2PE  Dunmow
  2. The Counting House Watling Lane
    CM6 2QY  Thaxted
  3. Dunmow Rd
    CM6 3PJ  Dunmow
  4. SIBLEYS LANE
    CM6 2NU  Thaxted
  5. Monk Street
    CM6 2NR  Thaxted
  6. The Green, Finchingfield
    CM7 4JX  Finchingfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry